Website Manager

DGR Soccer

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
08/28/2021Team MoranTeam Mendola 9:00AM - 10:00AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
08/28/2021Team TimlinTeam Fried10:15AM - 11:15AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
08/28/2021Team AzevadoTeam Scanlon11:30AM - 12:30PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
08/28/2021Team DeckTeam Gerrity12:45PM - 1:45PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
08/28/2021Team Salvador MarinTeam Shrestha 2:00PM - 3:00PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/04/2021Team GerrityTeam Timlin 9:00AM - 10:00AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/04/2021Team FriedTeam Salvador Marin10:15AM - 11:15AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/04/2021Team MendolaTeam Deck11:30AM - 12:30PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/04/2021Team ScanlonTeam Moran12:45PM - 1:45PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/04/2021Team ShresthaTeam Azevado 2:00PM - 3:00PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/11/2021Team MendolaTeam Scanlon 9:00AM - 10:00AMDunmore / Sherwood 8U 
09/11/2021Team MoranTeam Shrestha 9:00AM - 10:00AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/11/2021Team AzevadoTeam Fried11:30AM - 12:30PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/11/2021Team DeckTeam Timlin12:45PM - 1:45PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/11/2021Team Salvador MarinTeam Gerrity 2:00PM - 3:00PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/18/2021Team GerrityTeam Azevado 9:00AM - 10:00AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/18/2021Team ShresthaTeam Mendola10:15AM - 11:15AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/18/2021Team FriedTeam Moran11:30AM - 12:30PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/18/2021Team ScanlonTeam Deck12:45PM - 1:45PMDunmore / Sherwood 10UPostponed
09/18/2021Team TimlinTeam Salvador Marin 2:00PM - 3:00PMDunmore / Sherwood 10UPostponed
09/25/2021Team AzevadoTeam Timlin 9:00AM - 10:00AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/25/2021Team MendolaTeam Fried10:15AM - 11:15AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/25/2021Team MoranTeam Gerrity11:30AM - 12:30PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/25/2021Team ScanlonTeam Shrestha12:45PM - 1:45PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
09/25/2021Team DeckTeam Salvador Marin 2:00PM - 3:00PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/02/2021Team FriedTeam Scanlon 9:00AM - 10:00AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/02/2021Team TimlinTeam Moran10:15AM - 11:15AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/02/2021Team GerrityTeam Mendola11:30AM - 12:30PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/02/2021Team ShresthaTeam Deck12:45PM - 1:45PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/02/2021Team Salvador MarinTeam Azevado 2:00PM - 3:00PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/09/2021Team MoranTeam Salvador Marin 9:00AM - 10:00AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/09/2021Team ScanlonTeam Gerrity10:15AM - 11:15AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/09/2021Team MendolaTeam Timlin11:30AM - 12:30PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/09/2021Team DeckTeam Azevado12:45PM - 1:45PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/09/2021Team ShresthaTeam Fried 2:00PM - 3:00PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/16/2021Team GerrityTeam Shrestha 9:00AM - 10:00AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/16/2021Team Salvador MarinTeam Mendola10:15AM - 11:15AMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/16/2021Team TimlinTeam Scanlon11:30AM - 12:30PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/16/2021Team FriedTeam Deck12:45PM - 1:45PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 
10/16/2021Team AzevadoTeam Moran 2:00PM - 3:00PMDunmore / Sherwood 10U 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2021 Dunmore Green Ridge Soccer
Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In